Great Falls | 2 | Final | |
@ Andrew Jackson | 47 |
Charlotte Catholic | 51 | Final | |
@ Ardrey Kell | 0 |
West Caldwell | 0 | Final | |
@ Ashe County | 47 |
Parkwood | 27 | Final | |
@ Buford | 14 |
Bandys | 62 | Final | |
@ Bunker Hill | 6 |
Richmond Senior | 30 | Final | |
@ Butler | 19 |
North Rowan | 26 | Final | |
@ Carson | 0 |
Central Pageland | 33 | Final | |
@ Cheraw | 13 |
Anson Senior | |||
@ Chesterfield |
South Point | 21 | Final | |
@ Clover | 30 |
Chester | 26 | Final | |
@ Columbia | 16 |
North Surry | 38 | Final | |
@ Community School of Davidson | 14 |
South Iredell | 21 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 28 |
Shelby | 6 | Final | |
@ Crest | 27 |
West Rowan | 38 | Final | |
@ Davie County | 31 |
York Comprehensive | 0 | Final | |
@ Dorman | 35 |
Cherryville | 46 | Final | |
@ Draughn | 38 |
Lincolnton | 46 | Final | |
@ East Gaston | 0 |
Weddington | 57 | Final | |
@ East Mecklenburg | 7 |
Central Cabarrus | 37 | Final | |
@ East Rowan | 3 |
Burns | 19 | Final | |
@ East Rutherford | 45 |
Piedmont | 34 | Final | |
@ Forest Hills | 0 |
Ashbrook | 28 | Final | |
@ Forestview | 27 |
Camden | 28 | Final | |
@ Fort Mill | 16 |
Patton | 6 | Final | |
@ Freedom | 49 |
Harding | 7 | Final | |
@ Gaffney | 56 |
Hunter Huss | 35 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 7 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 35 | Final | |
@ Hickory Ridge | 14 |
Cuthbertson | 19 | Final | |
@ Kings Mountain | 48 |
North Iredell | 6 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman | 39 |
Highland Tech | |||
@ Lake Norman Charter |
Carolina Pride | |||
@ Lewisville |
St. Stephens | 13 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 21 |
Berry Academy | 0 | Final | |
@ Mallard Creek | 77 |
A.L. Brown | 21 | Final | |
@ Mooresville | 24 |
Concord | 21 | Final | |
@ Mount Pleasant | 23 |
Victory Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ Mountain Island Charter | 60 |
South Mecklenburg | 6 | Final | |
@ Myers Park | 56 |
Lancaster | 24 | Final | |
@ Nation Ford | 13 |
East Burke | 14 | Final | |
@ Newton-Conover | 41 |
East Lincoln | 41 | Final | |
@ North Gaston | 22 |
Alexander Central | 56 | Final | |
@ North Lincoln | 24 |
Providence Day | 14 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 29 |
Hopewell | 35 | Final | |
@ Olympic | 38 |
Marvin Ridge | 42 | Overtime | |
@ Parkland | 43 |
Commonwealth Charter | |||
@ Pine Lake Prep |
Providence | 14 | Final | |
@ Pinecrest | 36 |
Sun Valley | 38 | Final | |
@ Porter Ridge | 21 |
Indian Land | 7 | Final | |
@ Rock Hill | 34 |
North Mecklenburg | 28 | Final | |
@ Rocky River | 21 |
Hibriten | 56 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 12 |
East Davidson | 20 | Final | |
@ South Rowan | 26 |
West Stanly | 20 | Final | |
@ South Stanly | 17 |
Trinity Academy | 14 | Final | |
@ Thomas Jefferson | 54 |
Salisbury | 10 | Final | |
@ Thomasville | 7 |
Statesville | 42 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 0 |
Fred T. Foard | 10 | Final | |
@ West Lincoln | 42 |
Independence | 12 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 62 |
Watauga | 43 | Final | |
@ Wilkes Central | 14 |
High Point Christian | 64 | Final | |
@ CFA Academy | 12 |
Pace Academy | 7 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Christian | 44 |
Winston-Salem Prep | |||
@ Christ the King Catholic High School |
Cannon School | |||
@ Covenant Day |
Camden Military | 22 | Final | |
@ Hickory Grove | 8 |
Metrolina Christian | 33 | Final | |
@ SouthLake Christian | 8 |
Charlotte Country Day | 44 | Final | |
@ Wake Christian | 7 |