Davie County | 27 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 56 |
West Caldwell | 0 | Final | |
@ Alexander Central | 69 |
Statesville | 0 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 14 |
Providence | 10 | Final | |
@ Ardrey Kell | 17 |
Burns | 21 | Final | |
@ Ashbrook | 42 |
Maiden | 28 | Final | |
@ Bandys | 37 |
Olympic | 61 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 6 |
Carson | 6 | Final | |
@ Central Cabarrus | 43 |
Lewisville | 18 | Final | |
@ Central Pageland | 54 |
Albemarle | 0 | Postponed | |
@ Chatham Central | 0 |
Carolina Pride | 14 | Final | |
@ Chester | 67 |
Lee Central | 0 | Postponed | |
@ Chesterfield | 0 |
Irmo | 42 | Final | |
@ Clover | 34 |
Forestview | 7 | Final | |
@ Crest | 52 |
West Iredell | |||
@ Draughn |
Northwestern | 28 | 4th Qtr | |
@ Dutch Fork | 66 |
Porter Ridge | 49 | Final | |
@ East Mecklenburg | 7 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 42 | Final | |
@ East Rowan | 7 |
York Comprehensive | 42 | Final | |
@ Fort Mill | 14 |
Patton | 12 | Final | |
@ Fred T. Foard | 21 |
Ware Shoals | 30 | Final | |
@ Great Falls | 36 |
Bunker Hill | 0 | Final | |
@ Hibriten | 55 |
McDowell | 0 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 31 |
Community School of Davidson | |||
@ Highland Tech |
Hough | 56 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 6 |
North Gaston | 0 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 45 |
South Pointe | 52 | Final | |
@ Indian Land | 0 |
Stuart Cramer | 23 | Final | |
@ Kings Mountain | 28 |
East Lincoln | 56 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman Charter | 7 |
Newton-Conover | 34 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 7 |
North Mecklenburg | 26 | Final | |
@ Mooresville | 34 |
Bessemer City | 18 | Final | |
@ Mountain Island Charter | 8 |
Garinger | 7 | Final | |
@ Myers Park | 48 |
South Rowan | 6 | Final | |
@ North Davidson | 46 |
West Lincoln | 6 | Final | |
@ North Lincoln | 7 |
West Montgomery | 6 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 51 |
Cuthbertson | 38 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 11 |
Marvin Ridge | 42 | Final | |
@ Piedmont | 0 |
Union Academy | 23 | Final | |
@ Pine Lake Prep | 20 |
Mount Pleasant | 16 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 20 |
Lugoff-Elgin | 10 | Final | |
@ Rock Hill | 44 |
Butler | 31 | Final | |
@ Rocky River | 30 |
Lexington | 13 | 4th Qtr | |
@ Salisbury | 40 |
Watauga | 46 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 12 |
West Forsyth | 41 | Final | |
@ South Iredell | 27 |
South Davidson | 0 | Final | |
@ South Stanly | 56 |
Freedom | 49 | Final | |
@ St. Stephens | 0 |
Weddington | 31 | Final | |
@ Sun Valley | 21 |
Cherryville | 20 | Final | |
@ Thomas Jefferson | 38 |
Lake Norman | 21 | Final | |
@ West Charlotte | 40 |
Harding | 0 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 46 |
Concord | 30 | Final | |
@ West Rowan | 44 |
Christ the King Catholic High School | 8 | Final | |
@ Bishop McGuinness | 84 |
Providence Day | 67 | Final | |
@ Cannon School | 0 |
Harrells Christian | 0 | Postponed | |
@ Charlotte Latin | 0 |
Village Christian | 55 | Final | |
@ Hickory Grove | 6 |
Charlotte Country Day | 61 | Final | |
@ Hickory Hawks | 16 |
North Raleigh Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ Metrolina Christian | 44 |
CFA Academy | 6 | Final | |
@ Rabun Gap | 56 |
Charlotte Christian | 77 | Final | |
@ Ravenscroft | 0 |
Christ School | |||
@ SouthLake Christian |
Trinity Christian | 1 | Forfeit | |
@ Victory Christian | 0 |
South Mecklenburg | 44 | Final | |
@ Winston-Salem Prep | 0 |