Cox Mill | 21 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 13 |
North Stanly | 55 | Final | |
@ Albemarle | 0 |
Lewisville | 6 | Final | |
@ Andrew Jackson | 41 |
Mount Pleasant | 28 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 23 |
East Lincoln | 14 | Final | |
@ Bandys | 35 |
Pine Lake Prep | |||
@ Bessemer City |
East Burke | 21 | Final | |
@ Bunker Hill | 26 |
Forestview | 31 | Final | |
@ Burns | 49 |
East Gaston | 7 | Final | |
@ Chase | 33 |
North Rowan | |||
@ Chatham Central |
Union Academy | 24 | Final | |
@ Cherryville | 34 |
Camden | 19 | Overtime | |
@ Chester | 21 |
Central Pageland | 49 | Final | |
@ Chesterfield | 0 |
Rock Hill | 27 | Final | |
@ Clover | 17 |
South Point | 35 | Final | |
@ East Rutherford | 24 |
East Montgomery | 7 | Final | |
@ Forest Hills | 55 |
South Caldwell | 14 | Final | |
@ Freedom | 58 |
McBee | 36 | Final | |
@ Great Falls | 0 |
Draughn | 0 | Final | |
@ Hibriten | 70 |
Crest | 0 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 14 |
Keenan | 0 | Final | |
@ Indian Land | 57 |
Ashbrook | 20 | Final | |
@ Kings Mountain | 63 |
West Lincoln | 20 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 14 |
North Lincoln | 21 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 19 |
Cuthbertson | 0 | Final | |
@ Marvin Ridge | 38 |
Alexander Central | 49 | Final | |
@ McDowell | 0 |
Community School of Davidson | 24 | Final | |
@ Mountain Island Charter | 54 |
Lake Norman Charter | 28 | 4th Qtr | |
@ Newton-Conover | 52 |
Stuart Cramer | |||
@ North Gaston |
Statesville | 55 | Final | |
@ North Iredell | 0 |
Central Cabarrus | 13 | Final | |
@ Northwest Cabarrus | 33 |
Nation Ford | 20 | Final | |
@ Northwestern | 21 |
Weddington | 49 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 0 |
West Iredell | 7 | Final | |
@ Patton | 23 |
Charlotte Catholic | 41 | Final | |
@ Piedmont | 0 |
Shelby | 55 | Final | |
@ R-S Central | 7 |
Hoke County | 0 | Final | |
@ Richmond Senior | 53 |
Concord | 0 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 18 |
Richland NE | 0 | Final | |
@ South Pointe | 68 |
Monroe | 13 | Final | |
@ Sun Valley | 19 |
Highland Tech | 12 | Final | |
@ Thomas Jefferson | 68 |
South Rowan | 8 | Final | |
@ Thomasville | 29 |
St. Stephens | 7 | Final | |
@ Watauga | 49 |
Hickory | 68 | Final | |
@ West Caldwell | 21 |
South Stanly | 42 | Final | |
@ West Montgomery | 0 |
Lancaster | 10 | Final | |
@ York Comprehensive | 24 |
Quality Education Academy | 14 | Final | |
@ CFA Academy | 43 |
Providence Day | 42 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Country Day | 6 |
Charlotte Latin | 13 | Final | |
@ Christ School | 28 |
Victory Christian | 20 | Final | |
@ Hickory Grove | 44 |
SouthLake Christian | 14 | Final | |
@ High Point Christian | 42 |
Charlotte Christian | 48 | Final | |
@ Metrolina Christian | 0 |
Fayetteville Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ Northside Christian | 55 |