Hopewell | 0 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 54 |
Chester | 44 | Final | |
@ Aiken | 12 |
Monroe | 49 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 22 |
Weddington | 34 | Final | |
@ Ardrey Kell | 16 |
St. Stephens | 28 | Final | |
@ Bandys | 42 |
Cherryville | 17 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 14 |
Central Pageland | 14 | Final | |
@ Broome | 46 |
Newton-Conover | 56 | Final | |
@ Bunker Hill | 0 |
Alexander Central | 27 | Final | |
@ Burns | 0 |
Great Falls | 8 | Final | |
@ C.A. Johnson | 6 |
North Moore | 27 | Final | |
@ Community School of Davidson | 55 |
Hickory Ridge | 31 | Final | |
@ Concord | 0 |
Mount Pleasant | 0 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 40 |
Porter Ridge | 56 | Final | |
@ Cuthbertson | 35 |
West Lincoln | 53 | Final | |
@ Draughn | 0 |
Forestview | 20 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 7 |
Providence | 45 | Final | |
@ East Mecklenburg | 13 |
North Stanly | 21 | Final | |
@ East Rowan | 27 |
South Stanly | 14 | Final | |
@ East Rutherford | 34 |
Lewisville | 18 | Final | |
@ Eau Claire | 44 |
Sun Valley | 35 | Final | |
@ Forest Hills | 13 |
Harding | 6 | Final | |
@ Hough | 56 |
Patton | 0 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 49 |
North Mecklenburg | 33 | Final | |
@ Jordan | 16 |
Indian Land | 7 | Final | |
@ Lancaster | 35 |
Stuart Cramer | 44 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 6 |
Fred T. Foard | 6 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 21 |
Christ the King Catholic High School | 7 | Final | |
@ Mountain Island Charter | 70 |
East Gaston | 29 | Final | |
@ North Gaston | 69 |
Thomas Jefferson | 34 | Final | |
@ North Lincoln | 27 |
West Stanly | 6 | Final | |
@ Northwest Cabarrus | 52 |
Myers Park | 35 | Final | |
@ Olympic | 0 |
Gray's Creek | 50 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 25 |
Central Cabarrus | 42 | Final | |
@ Piedmont | 9 |
Reagan | 18 | Final | |
@ Richmond Senior | 54 |
Fort Mill | 34 | Final | |
@ River Bluff | 61 |
Hibriten | 41 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 7 |
South Iredell | 9 | Final | |
@ Rocky River | 26 |
North Rowan | 20 | Final | |
@ Salisbury | 7 |
Marvin Ridge | 37 | Final | |
@ South Mecklenburg | 9 |
Crest | 28 | Final | |
@ South Point | 11 |
Northwestern | 14 | Final | |
@ South Pointe | 49 |
Carson | 35 | Final | |
@ South Rowan | 13 |
Nation Ford | 28 | Final | |
@ Spartanburg | 52 |
Hickory | 15 | Final | |
@ Statesville | 30 |
Rock Hill | 23 | Final | |
@ Sumter | 33 |
Watauga | 36 | Final | |
@ TC Roberson | 12 |
Albemarle | 0 | Final | |
@ Thomasville | 8 |
Hickory Grove | 6 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 28 |
East Burke | 42 | Final | |
@ West Caldwell | 0 |
Garinger | 6 | Final | |
@ West Charlotte | 27 |
Lake Norman | 7 | Final | |
@ West Forsyth | 26 |
Vance | 21 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 14 |
Mooresville | 21 | Final | |
@ West Rowan | 7 |
North Iredell | 6 | Final | |
@ Wilkes Central | 14 |
Clover | 26 | Final | |
@ York Comprehensive | 21 |
North Raleigh Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ Cannon School | 30 |
Charlotte Catholic | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Christian | 6 |
Charlotte Country Day | 12 | Final | |
@ Hammond School | 15 |
West Iredell | 47 | Final | |
@ Hickory Hawks | 6 |
University Christian | 34 | Final | |
@ Metrolina Christian | 16 |
Pine Lake Prep | 20 | Final | |
@ Northside Christian | 14 |
Trinity Christian | 41 | Final | |
@ Providence Day | 20 |
Lake Norman Charter | 17 | Final | |
@ SouthLake Christian | 21 |
Charlotte Latin | 14 | Final | |
@ Southside Christian | 17 |
Carolina Pride | 46 | Final | |
@ Statesville Christian | 10 |