Carson | 14 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 42 |
North Iredell | 3 | Final | |
@ Alexander Central | 54 |
Cuthbertson | 35 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 44 |
East Mecklenburg | 48 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 30 |
Shelby | 14 | Final | |
@ Burns | 32 |
Mount Pleasant | 0 | Final | |
@ Central Cabarrus | 42 |
Forest Hills | 40 | Final | |
@ Central Pageland | 45 |
Charlotte Country Day | 3 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 20 |
Bessemer City | 7 | Final | |
@ Chase | 38 |
Thomas Jefferson | 56 | Final | |
@ Chatham Central | 14 |
West Lincoln | 48 | Final | |
@ Cherryville | 7 |
Rock Hill | 14 | Final | |
@ Chester | 36 |
Hough | 33 | Final | |
@ Concord | 0 |
Brevard | 39 | Final | |
@ Draughn | 8 |
Freedom | 0 | Postponed | |
@ East Burke | 0 |
East Rowan | 57 | Final | |
@ East Chapel Hill | 0 |
Stuart Cramer | 56 | Final | |
@ East Gaston | 18 |
Ashbrook | 30 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 14 |
Albemarle | 0 | Final | |
@ Eastern Randolph | 50 |
North Lincoln | 22 | Final | |
@ Fred T. Foard | 9 |
West Mecklenburg | 43 | Final | |
@ Garinger | 20 |
West Charlotte | 27 | Final | |
@ Harding | 10 |
Ashe County | 14 | Final | |
@ Hibriten | 56 |
South Davidson | 0 | Final | |
@ Highland Tech | 51 |
Monroe | 42 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 28 |
Clover | 14 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 21 |
Olympic | 34 | Final | |
@ Independence | 38 |
South Stanly | 37 | Final | |
@ Jordan-Matthews | 6 |
South Iredell | 17 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman | 8 |
Community School of Davidson | 10 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman Charter | 30 |
Great Falls | 26 | Final | |
@ Lewisville | 22 |
North Gaston | 8 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 7 |
Bunker Hill | 0 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 49 |
Ardrey Kell | 18 | Final | |
@ Marvin Ridge | 28 |
Patton | 35 | Final | |
@ McDowell | 13 |
Davie County | 32 | Final | |
@ Mooresville | 52 |
Graham | 8 | Final | |
@ Mountain Island Charter | 68 |
Hickory | 35 | Final | |
@ Newton-Conover | 6 |
Dorman | 35 | Final | |
@ Northwestern | 24 |
Cox Mill | 20 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 7 |
Myers Park | 55 | Final | |
@ Providence | 14 |
Pine Forest | 0 | Final | |
@ Richmond Senior | 28 |
Hickory Ridge | 55 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 12 |
East Rutherford | 70 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 44 |
Forestview | 20 | Final | |
@ South Point | 46 |
Nation Ford | 14 | Final | |
@ South Pointe | 61 |
Northern Guilford | 3 | Final | |
@ Statesville | 64 |
Kings Mountain | 55 | Final | |
@ TC Roberson | 0 |
Piedmont | 47 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 9 |
Rocky River | 0 | Final | |
@ Vance | 51 |
Avery County | 7 | Final | |
@ Watauga | 58 |
Porter Ridge | 13 | Final | |
@ Weddington | 28 |
West Caldwell | 6 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 48 |
North Stanly | 28 | Final | |
@ West Stanly | 0 |
Indian Land | 14 | Final | |
@ York Comprehensive | 9 |
Hickory Grove | 66 | Final | |
@ CFA Academy | 48 |
Covenant Day | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Christian | 58 |
Carolina Pride | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Latin | 50 |
Cannon School | 7 | Final | |
@ Christ School | 35 |
SouthLake Christian | 6 | Final | |
@ North Raleigh Christian | 3 |
Commonwealth Charter | 6 | Final | |
@ Northside Christian | 36 |
Metrolina Christian | 7 | Final | |
@ Trinity Christian | 48 |