North Moore | 7 | Final | |
@ Albemarle | 34 |
Chesterfield | 17 | Final | |
@ Andrew Jackson | 16 |
South Granville | 34 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 28 |
South Point | 46 | Final | |
@ Ashbrook | 16 |
Highland Tech | 12 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 24 |
Lewisville | 30 | Final | |
@ Buford | 62 |
Fred T. Foard | 64 | Final | |
@ Bunker Hill | 29 |
Hunter Huss | 41 | Final | |
@ Burns | 0 |
Salisbury | 41 | Final | |
@ Central Davidson | 7 |
Weddington | 0 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 20 |
North Stanly | 66 | Final | |
@ Chatham Central | 0 |
Community School of Davidson | 42 | Final | |
@ Cherryville | 36 |
Indian Land | 9 | Final | |
@ Chester | 12 |
Berry Academy | 0 | Final | |
@ Concord | 17 |
West Rowan | 7 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 26 |
Piedmont | 12 | Final | |
@ Cuthbertson | 38 |
Central Cabarrus | 56 | Final | |
@ Forest Hills | 0 |
East Gaston | 7 | Final | |
@ Forestview | 47 |
Hickory | 22 | Final | |
@ Freedom | 43 |
Hickory Ridge | 35 | Final | |
@ Garinger | 7 |
Camden Military | 22 | Final | |
@ Great Falls | 44 |
Vance | 43 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 0 |
Mooresville | 7 | Final | |
@ Hough | 12 |
East Mecklenburg | 17 | Final | |
@ Independence | 27 |
Richland NE | 0 | Final | |
@ Lancaster | 38 |
East Lincoln | 27 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 6 |
West Lincoln | 31 | Final | |
@ Maiden | 6 |
Lake Norman | 0 | Final | |
@ Mallard Creek | 63 |
St. Stephens | 40 | Final | |
@ McDowell | 36 |
Marvin Ridge | 22 | Final | |
@ Monroe | 28 |
Shelby | 35 | Final | |
@ Mount Pleasant | 14 |
Rocky River | 0 | Final | |
@ Myers Park | 56 |
Clover | 20 | Final | |
@ Nation Ford | 23 |
Bandys | 31 | Final | |
@ Newton-Conover | 7 |
Central Pageland | |||
@ North Central |
Kings Mountain | 56 | Final | |
@ North Gaston | 6 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 58 | Final | |
@ North Iredell | 6 |
Lake Norman Charter | 14 | Final | |
@ North Lincoln | 49 |
West Charlotte | 20 | Final | |
@ North Mecklenburg | 14 |
CFA Academy | |||
@ North Stokes |
Draughn | 7 | Final | |
@ Patton | 17 |
Thomas Jefferson | 49 | Final | |
@ Pine Lake Prep | 0 |
Richmond Senior | 31 | Final | |
@ Pinecrest | 0 |
East Rutherford | 54 | Final | |
@ Polk County | 21 |
Butler | 34 | Final | |
@ Porter Ridge | 28 |
Harding | 13 | Final | |
@ Providence | 31 |
York Comprehensive | 24 | Final | |
@ Ridge View | 23 |
Fort Mill | 0 | Final | |
@ Rock Hill | 71 |
Olympic | 28 | Final | |
@ South Mecklenburg | 56 |
Westwood | 21 | Final | |
@ South Pointe | 32 |
Oak Grove | 17 | Final | |
@ South Rowan | 14 |
North Rowan | 42 | Final | |
@ South Stanly | 0 |
Crest | 27 | Final | |
@ Stuart Cramer | 7 |
Parkwood | 7 | Final | |
@ Sun Valley | 53 |
Mountain Island Charter | 22 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 7 |
Alexander Central | 0 | Final | |
@ Watauga | 35 |
South Caldwell | 62 | Final | |
@ West Caldwell | 13 |
East Burke | 21 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 47 |
Ardrey Kell | 0 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 35 |
Robinson | 34 | Final | |
@ West Stanly | 13 |
Hickory Grove | 0 | Final | |
@ Asheville School | 55 |
Rabun Gap | 6 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Country Day | 44 |
Victory Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ Christ School | 43 |
Charlotte Christian | 62 | Final | |
@ High Point Christian | 0 |
Metrolina Christian | 42 | Final | |
@ Northside Christian | 6 |
Charlotte Latin | 17 | Final | |
@ Providence Day | 28 |
Christ the King Catholic High School | |||
@ Statesville Christian |