Concord | 12 | Final | |
@ A.L. Brown | 14 |
West Montgomery | 30 | Final | |
@ Albemarle | 6 |
Forest Hills | 28 | Final | |
@ Anson Senior | 42 |
Mountain Heritage | 56 | Final | |
@ Avery County | 7 |
North Lincoln | 50 | Final | |
@ Bandys | 53 |
Cherryville | 8 | Final | |
@ Bessemer City | 14 |
North Gaston | 33 | Final | |
@ Burns | 36 |
R-S Central | 36 | Final | |
@ Chase | 7 |
Powdersville | 28 | Final | SC 3A First Round Playoffs |
@ Chester | 61 |
Fox Creek | 23 | Final | SC 2A First Round Playoffs |
@ Chesterfield | 34 |
Kings Mountain | 38 | Final | |
@ Crest | 14 |
East Burke | 21 | Final | |
@ Draughn | 12 |
Butler | 54 | Final | |
@ East Mecklenburg | 21 |
Central Academy | 0 | Forfeit | |
@ East Montgomery | 2 |
North Iredell | 28 | Final | |
@ East Rowan | 37 |
East Gaston | 7 | Final | |
@ East Rutherford | 43 |
Indian Land | 23 | Final | SC 3A First Round Playoffs |
@ Emerald | 48 |
Stuart Cramer | 16 | Final | |
@ Forestview | 26 |
West Iredell | 20 | Final | |
@ Fred T. Foard | 42 |
Rocky River | 44 | Final | |
@ Garinger | 13 |
Nation Ford | 14 | Final | SC 5A First Round Playoffs |
@ Greenwood | 35 |
Patton | 0 | Final | |
@ Hibriten | 35 |
Fort Mill | 14 | Final | SC 5A First Round Playoffs |
@ Hillcrest | 40 |
West Charlotte | 50 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 6 |
Vance | 14 | Final | |
@ Hough | 47 |
Ashbrook | 21 | Final | |
@ Hunter Huss | 38 |
Myers Park | 10 | Final | |
@ Independence | 0 |
North Mecklenburg | 51 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman | 17 |
Maiden | 28 | Final | |
@ Lincolnton | 21 |
Charlotte Catholic | 49 | Final | |
@ Marvin Ridge | 21 |
Freedom | 28 | 3rd Qtr | |
@ McDowell | 7 |
Mallard Creek | 27 | Final | |
@ Mooresville | 0 |
Highland Tech | 15 | Final | |
@ Mountain Island Charter | 66 |
East Lincoln | 21 | Final | |
@ Newton-Conover | 39 |
South Davidson | 0 | Final | |
@ North Rowan | 49 |
South Stanly | 0 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 48 |
Cox Mill | 21 | Final | |
@ Northwest Cabarrus | 28 |
Harding | 41 | Final | |
@ Olympic | 0 |
Monroe | 47 | Final | |
@ Parkwood | 10 |
Community School of Davidson | 40 | Final | |
@ Pine Lake Prep | 14 |
Hickory Ridge | 7 | Final | |
@ Porter Ridge | 34 |
South Mecklenburg | 12 | Final | |
@ Providence | 41 |
Central Cabarrus | 33 | Final | |
@ Robinson | 54 |
Mauldin | 27 | Final | SC 5A First Round Playoffs |
@ Rock Hill | 7 |
South Rowan | 6 | Final | |
@ Salisbury | 28 |
Central Pageland | 21 | Final | SC 2A First Round Playoffs |
@ Saluda | 24 |
Richmond Senior | 47 | Final | |
@ Scotland County | 69 |
Alexander Central | 52 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 14 |
Carson | 14 | Final | |
@ South Iredell | 51 |
Shelby | 15 | Final | |
@ South Point | 35 |
Midland Valley | 14 | Final | SC 4A First Round Playoffs |
@ South Pointe | 67 |
Hickory | 16 | Final | |
@ St. Stephens | 22 |
Ashe County | 0 | Final | |
@ Starmount | 30 |
Piedmont | 17 | Final | |
@ Sun Valley | 35 |
Thomas Jefferson | 24 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 30 |
Lewisville | 31 | Final | SC 1A First Round Playoffs |
@ Wagener-Salley | 2 |
West Caldwell | 21 | Final | |
@ Watauga | 42 |
Cuthbertson | 0 | Final | |
@ Weddington | 45 |
Lake Norman Charter | 26 | Final | |
@ West Lincoln | 46 |
Berry Academy | 8 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 73 |
Statesville | 34 | Final | |
@ West Rowan | 24 |
Mount Pleasant | 61 | Final | |
@ West Stanly | 7 |
Airport | 14 | Final | SC 4A First Round Playoffs |
@ York Comprehensive | 55 |
Asheville School | 7 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Quarterfinals |
@ CFA Academy | 31 |
Christ School | 12 | Final | NCISAA D-1 State Semifinals |
@ Charlotte Christian | 52 |
Wake Christian | 7 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Quarterfinals |
@ Charlotte Latin | 30 |
Harrells Christian | 35 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Quarterfinals |
@ Hickory Grove | 3 |
Oceanside Collegiate | 14 | Final | |
@ Hickory Hawks | 74 |
Charlotte Country Day | 39 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Quarterfinals |
@ Metrolina Christian | 25 |
High Point Christian | 14 | Final | NCISAA D-1 State Semifinals |
@ Providence Day | 48 |
Rabun Gap | 17 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Quarterfinals |
@ SouthLake Christian | 30 |
Cannon School | 28 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Quarterfinals |
@ Statesville Christian | 3 |
Northside Christian | 6 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Quarterfinals |
@ Village Christian | 53 |