Erwin | 34 | Final | 1st Round 3AA Playoffs |
@ A.L. Brown | 44 |
Chesterfield | 35 | Final | 2nd Round SC 2A Playoffs |
@ Abbevile | 61 |
Cuthbertson | 35 | Final | 1st Round 3AA Playoffs |
@ Alexander Central | 28 |
Chester | 25 | Final | 2nd Round SC 3A Playoffs |
@ Chapman | 55 |
West Caldwell | 7 | Final | 1st Round 3A Playoffs |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 43 |
Monroe | 20 | Final | 1st Round 3A Playoffs |
@ Crest | 49 |
Mooresville | 6 | Final | 1st Round 4A Playoffs |
@ East Forsyth | 35 |
East Montgomery | 30 | Final | 1st Round 2A Playoffs |
@ East Rutherford | 7 |
Lincolnton | 39 | Final | 1st Round 2A Playoffs |
@ Graham | 19 |
York Comprehensive | 27 | Final | 2nd Round SC 4A Playoffs |
@ Greenville | 42 |
Bandys | 6 | Final | 1st Round 2AA Playoffs |
@ Hibriten | 57 |
West Charlotte | 0 | Final | 1st Round 4A Playoffs |
@ Hickory Ridge | 41 |
Ardrey Kell | 16 | Final | 1st Round 4AA Playoffs |
@ Hough | 41 |
West Rowan | 14 | Final | 1st Round 3A Playoffs |
@ Hunter Huss | 34 |
Forestview | 13 | Final | 1st Round 3A Playoffs |
@ Kings Mountain | 48 |
Anson Senior | 14 | Final | 1st Round 2AA Playoffs |
@ Ledford | 21 |
Fred T. Foard | 16 | Final | 1st Round 2AA Playoffs |
@ Maiden | 0 |
Sun Valley | 45 | Final | 1st Round 3AA Playoffs |
@ Marvin Ridge | 35 |
Lewisville | 24 | Final | 2nd Round SC 1A Playoffs |
@ McCormick | 22 |
East Lincoln | 0 | Final | 1st Round 2AA Playoffs |
@ Mount Pleasant | 35 |
Ashbrook | 6 | Final | 1st Round 3AA Playoffs |
@ Mount Tabor | 34 |
South Stanly | 13 | Final | 1st Round 1AA Playoffs |
@ Murphy | 44 |
East Mecklenburg | 6 | Final | 1st Round 4AA Playoffs |
@ Myers Park | 28 |
Forest Hills | 18 | Final | 1st Round 2AA Playoffs |
@ North Davidson | 52 |
Patton | 26 | Final | 1st Round 2AA Playoffs |
@ North Surry | 10 |
Gaffney | 21 | Final | 2nd Round SC 5A Playoffs |
@ Northwestern | 10 |
Albemarle | 8 | Final | 1st Round 1A Playoffs |
@ Pamlico County | 40 |
North Rowan | 22 | Final | 1st Round 1AA Playoffs |
@ Polk County | 30 |
Davie County | 27 | Final | 1st Round 4A Playoffs |
@ Porter Ridge | 49 |
South Mecklenburg | 18 | Final | 1st Round 4AA Playoffs |
@ Providence | 54 |
West Lincoln | 0 | Final | 1st Round 2A Playoffs |
@ Reidsville | 51 |
North Mecklenburg | 27 | Final | 1st Round 4AA Playoffs |
@ Richmond Senior | 23 |
Tuscola | 41 | Final | 1st Round 3A Playoffs |
@ Robinson | 69 |
Freedom | 29 | Final | 1st Round 3A Playoffs |
@ Rockingham County | 47 |
Red Springs | 19 | Final | 1st Round 2A Playoffs |
@ Salisbury | 7 |
Newton-Conover | 20 | Final | 1st Round 2AA Playoffs |
@ Shelby | 49 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 34 | Final | 1st Round 3AA Playoffs |
@ South Iredell | 44 |
West Iredell | 0 | Final | 1st Round 2AA Playoffs |
@ South Point | 48 |
Belton-Honea Path | 3 | Final | 2nd Round SC 4A Playoffs |
@ South Pointe | 45 |
Community School of Davidson | 29 | Final | 1st Round 1A Playoffs |
@ South Stokes | 22 |
Statesville | 0 | Final | 1st Round 3AA Playoffs |
@ Southwest Guilford | 48 |
Concord | 20 | Final | 1st Round 3A Playoffs |
@ Stuart Cramer | 21 |
Cherryville | 14 | Final | 1st Round 1AA Playoffs |
@ Swain County | 42 |
Alleghany | 14 | Final | 1st Round 1A Playoffs |
@ Union Academy | 42 |
RJ Reynolds | 6 | Final | 1st Round 4A Playoffs |
@ Vance | 35 |
Asheville | 9 | Final | 1st Round 3AA Playoffs |
@ Watauga | 21 |
Hickory | 24 | Final | 1st Round 3A Playoffs |
@ Weddington | 55 |
SouthLake Christian | 16 | Final | NCISAA D-3 State Semifinal |
@ CFA Academy | 9 |
Providence Day | 21 | Final | NCISAA D-1 State Championship |
@ Charlotte Christian | 47 |
Cannon School | 16 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Semifinal |
@ Charlotte Country Day | 25 |
Charlotte Latin | 27 | Final | NCISAA D-2 State Semifinal |
@ Trinity Christian | 15 |