McDowell | 21 | Final | |
@ Alexander Central | 55 |
Kings Mountain | 27 | Final | |
@ Ashbrook | 26 |
Polk County | 38 | Final | |
@ Avery County | 15 |
South Mecklenburg | 49 | Final | |
@ Berry Academy | 34 |
Chester | 35 | Final | |
@ Camden | 14 |
Northwest Cabarrus | 41 | Final | |
@ Central Cabarrus | 16 |
Carolina Pride | 0 | Final | |
@ Central Pageland | 36 |
Piedmont | 7 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Catholic | 36 |
Northwestern | 48 | Final | |
@ Clover | 18 |
Indian Land | 14 | Final | |
@ Columbia | 6 |
Mountain Island Charter | 67 | Final | |
@ Community School of Davidson | 14 |
Robinson | 36 | Final | |
@ Concord | 22 |
A.L. Brown | 21 | Final | |
@ Cox Mill | 7 |
Hunter Huss | 33 | Final | |
@ Crest | 30 |
Marvin Ridge | 25 | Final | |
@ Cuthbertson | 18 |
Hibriten | 49 | Final | |
@ Draughn | 0 |
Bunker Hill | 44 | Final | |
@ East Burke | 26 |
Chase | 6 | Final | |
@ East Gaston | 12 |
Bandys | 13 | Final | |
@ East Lincoln | 38 |
Forest Hills | 14 | Final | |
@ East Montgomery | 24 |
Carson | 37 | Final | |
@ East Rowan | 34 |
Burns | 19 | Final | |
@ Forestview | 22 |
Porter Ridge | 44 | Final | |
@ Garinger | 0 |
Ardrey Kell | 13 | Final | |
@ Harding | 40 |
West Caldwell | 49 | Final | |
@ Hickory | 66 |
Thomas Jefferson | 59 | Final | |
@ Highland Tech | 20 |
Richmond Senior | 56 | Final | |
@ Hoke County | 7 |
Mallard Creek | 56 | Final | |
@ Hopewell | 0 |
Butler | 49 | Final | |
@ Independence | 6 |
Mooresville | 14 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman | 10 |
Newton-Conover | 63 | Final | |
@ Lake Norman Charter | 7 |
Salisbury | 0 | Final | |
@ Ledford | 27 |
Great Falls | 6 | Final | |
@ McBee | 42 |
Sun Valley | 42 | Final | |
@ Monroe | 14 |
Anson Senior | 7 | Final | |
@ Mount Pleasant | 49 |
Hickory Ridge | |||
@ Myers Park |
Byrnes | 31 | Final | |
@ Nation Ford | 0 |
Maiden | 30 | Final | |
@ North Lincoln | 6 |
Hough | 35 | Final | |
@ North Mecklenburg | 34 |
Chatham Central | 6 | Final | |
@ North Rowan | 49 |
Albemarle | 12 | Final | |
@ North Stanly | 40 |
Bessemer City | 24 | Final | |
@ Pine Lake Prep | 6 |
Fort Mill | 16 | Final | |
@ Rock Hill | 21 |
East Mecklenburg | 20 | Final | |
@ Rocky River | 19 |
R-S Central | 0 | Final | |
@ Shelby | 51 |
Freedom | 28 | Final | |
@ South Caldwell | 3 |
East Rutherford | 7 | Final | |
@ South Point | 55 |
Lancaster | 10 | Final | |
@ South Pointe | 45 |
Thomasville | 25 | Final | |
@ South Rowan | 29 |
West Montgomery | 56 | Final | |
@ South Stanly | 7 |
Watauga | 21 | Final | |
@ St. Stephens | 26 |
North Iredell | 0 | Final | |
@ Statesville | 28 |
North Gaston | 14 | Final | |
@ Stuart Cramer | 27 |
Cherryville | 7 | Final | |
@ Union Academy | 30 |
West Charlotte | 12 | Final | |
@ Vance | 41 |
Parkwood | 0 | Final | |
@ Weddington | 33 |
Patton | 23 | Final | |
@ West Iredell | 15 |
Lincolnton | 35 | Final | |
@ West Lincoln | 20 |
Providence | 38 | Final | |
@ West Mecklenburg | 14 |
South Iredell | 57 | Final | |
@ West Rowan | 34 |
Central Academy | 0 | Final | |
@ West Stanly | 60 |
Ashe County | 21 | Final | |
@ Wilkes Central | 32 |
Westwood | 17 | Final | |
@ York Comprehensive | 45 |
Christ the King Catholic High School | 0 | Final | |
@ CFA Academy | 54 |
Statesville Christian | 42 | Final | |
@ Cannon School | 7 |
Metrolina Christian | 15 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Christian | 62 |
Christ School | 42 | Final | |
@ Charlotte Latin | 35 |
Robbinsville | 22 | Final | |
@ Hickory Hawks | 28 |
SouthLake Christian | 0 | Final | |
@ High Point Christian | 43 |
Commonwealth Charter | |||
@ Northside Christian |
Charlotte Country Day | 14 | Final | |
@ Providence Day | 34 |
Hickory Grove | |||
@ Victory Christian |