Oct 19, 2018

Public

Northwest Cabarrus  58 Final 
@ A.L. Brown  27
Stuart Cramer  21 Final 
@ Ashbrook  2
Ardrey Kell  31 Final 
@ Berry Academy  6
Kings Mountain  63 Final 
@ Burns  21
Indian Land  20 Overtime 
@ Camden  14
Andrew Jackson    
@ Central Pageland  
Parkwood  14 Final 
@ Charlotte Catholic  49
East Rutherford    
@ Chase  
Carolina Pride    
@ Chesterfield  
Union Academy  21 Final 
@ Community School of Davidson  28
Central Cabarrus  33 Final 
@ Concord  7
Robinson  0 Final 
@ Cox Mill  15
North Gaston  0 Final 
@ Crest  49
Fred T. Foard  54 Final 
@ Draughn  7
Hibriten  63 Final 
@ East Burke  6
Salisbury    
@ East Davidson  
Maiden  13 Final 
@ East Lincoln  10
South Iredell  7 Final 
@ East Rowan  24
Chester  34 Final 
@ Fairfield Central  15
Northwestern  42 Final 
@ Fort Mill  14
West Caldwell  0 Final 
@ Freedom  54
Independence  27 Final 
@ Garinger  7
South Mecklenburg  13 Final 
@ Harding  20
South Caldwell  54 Final 
@ Hickory  55
Butler  47 Final 
@ Hickory Ridge  14
Cherryville  40 Final 
@ Highland Tech  18
North Mecklenburg  27 Final 
@ Hough  42
Forestview  10 Final 
@ Hunter Huss  49
Lincolnton  27 Final 
@ Lake Norman Charter  0
Great Falls  0 Final 
@ Lamar  53
Westwood  20 Final 
@ Lancaster  23
North Central  62 Final 
@ Lewisville  0
Richmond Senior  49 Final 
@ Lumberton  7
Hopewell  0 Final 
@ Mallard Creek  48
Watauga    
@ McDowell  
Piedmont    
@ Monroe  
Lake Norman    
@ Mooresville  
Forest Hills  14 Final 
@ Mount Pleasant  54
East Mecklenburg  7 Final 
@ Myers Park  51
Newton-Conover  19 Final 
@ North Lincoln  47
North Stanly  43 Final 
@ North Rowan  8
Providence  34 4th Qtr 
@ Olympic  13
Mountain Island Charter  47 Final 
@ Pine Lake Prep  0
York Comprehensive  39 Final 
@ Richland NE  0
Nation Ford  22 Final 
@ Rock Hill  25
Porter Ridge  40 Final 
@ Rocky River  19
East Gaston  0 Final 
@ Shelby  49
Albemarle  46 Final 
@ South Davidson  6
R-S Central  6 Final 
@ South Point  49
Ridge View  35 Final 
@ South Pointe  38
Lexington  48 Final 
@ South Rowan  26
Chatham Central  6 Final 
@ South Stanly  49
Alexander Central  28 Final 
@ St. Stephens  13
Carson    
@ Statesville  
Cuthbertson  28 Final 
@ Sun Valley  55
Bessemer City  20 Final 
@ Thomas Jefferson  52
Marvin Ridge  7 Final 
@ Weddington  45
Vance  30 Final 
@ West Charlotte  7
Bunker Hill    
@ West Iredell  
Bandys  36 Final 
@ West Lincoln  22
North Iredell  7 Final 
@ West Rowan  49
East Montgomery  7 Final 
@ West Stanly  52

Private

CFA Academy  18 Final 
@ Cannon School  21
Covenant Day  14 Final 
@ Charlotte Country Day  45
Charlotte Christian  41 Final 
@ Charlotte Latin  7
Northside Christian  40 Final 
@ Hickory Grove  13
Christ School  21 Final 
@ Providence Day  14
Asheville School  51 Final 
@ Victory Christian  18