Sep 21, 2018

Public

Davie County  27 Final 
@ A.L. Brown  56
West Caldwell  0 Final 
@ Alexander Central  69
Statesville  0 Final 
@ Anson Senior  14
Providence  10 Final 
@ Ardrey Kell  17
Burns  21 Final 
@ Ashbrook  42
Maiden  28 Final 
@ Bandys  37
Olympic  61 Final 
@ Berry Academy  6
Carson  6 Final 
@ Central Cabarrus  43
Lewisville  18 Final 
@ Central Pageland  54
Albemarle  0 Postponed 
@ Chatham Central  0
Carolina Pride  14 Final 
@ Chester  67
Lee Central  0 Postponed 
@ Chesterfield  0
Irmo  42 Final 
@ Clover  34
Forestview  7 Final 
@ Crest  52
West Iredell    
@ Draughn  
Northwestern  28 4th Qtr 
@ Dutch Fork  66
Porter Ridge  49 Final 
@ East Mecklenburg  7
Northwest Cabarrus  42 Final 
@ East Rowan  7
York Comprehensive  42 Final 
@ Fort Mill  14
Patton  12 Final 
@ Fred T. Foard  21
Ware Shoals  30 Final 
@ Great Falls  36
Bunker Hill  0 Final 
@ Hibriten  55
McDowell  0 Final 
@ Hickory  31
Community School of Davidson    
@ Highland Tech  
Hough  56 Final 
@ Hopewell  6
North Gaston  0 Final 
@ Hunter Huss  45
South Pointe  52 Final 
@ Indian Land  0
Stuart Cramer  23 Final 
@ Kings Mountain  28
East Lincoln  56 Final 
@ Lake Norman Charter  7
Newton-Conover  34 Final 
@ Lincolnton  7
North Mecklenburg  26 Final 
@ Mooresville  34
Bessemer City  18 Final 
@ Mountain Island Charter  8
Garinger  7 Final 
@ Myers Park  48
South Rowan  6 Final 
@ North Davidson  46
West Lincoln  6 Final 
@ North Lincoln  7
North Rowan  0 Postponed 
@ North Moore  0
West Montgomery  6 Final 
@ North Stanly  51
Cuthbertson  38 Final 
@ Parkwood  11
Marvin Ridge  42 Final 
@ Piedmont  0
Union Academy  23 Final 
@ Pine Lake Prep  20
Richmond Senior    
@ Purnell Swett  
Mount Pleasant  16 Final 
@ Robinson  20
Lugoff-Elgin  10 Final 
@ Rock Hill  44
Butler  31 Final 
@ Rocky River  30
Lexington  13 4th Qtr 
@ Salisbury  40
Watauga  46 Final 
@ South Caldwell  12
West Forsyth  41 Final 
@ South Iredell  27
South Davidson  0 Final 
@ South Stanly  56
Freedom  49 Final 
@ St. Stephens  0
Weddington  31 Final 
@ Sun Valley  21
Cherryville  20 Final 
@ Thomas Jefferson  38
Lake Norman  21 Final 
@ West Charlotte  40
Harding  0 Final 
@ West Mecklenburg  46
Concord  30 Final 
@ West Rowan  44

Private

Christ the King Catholic High School  8 Final 
@ Bishop McGuinness  84
Providence Day  67 Final 
@ Cannon School  0
Harrells Christian  0 Postponed 
@ Charlotte Latin  0
Village Christian  55 Final 
@ Hickory Grove  6
Charlotte Country Day  61 Final 
@ Hickory Hawks  16
North Raleigh Christian  0 Final 
@ Metrolina Christian  44
CFA Academy  6 Final 
@ Rabun Gap  56
Charlotte Christian  77 Final 
@ Ravenscroft  0
Christ School    
@ SouthLake Christian  
Trinity Christian  1 Forfeit 
@ Victory Christian  0
South Mecklenburg  44 Final 
@ Winston-Salem Prep  0