Aug 18, 2017

Public

Thomasville  6 Final 
@ Albemarle  13
Burns  23 Final 
@ Alexander Central  28
Clover  56 Final 
@ Ashbrook  26
Ashe County  35 Final 
@ Avery County  56
South Rowan  15 Final 
@ Carson  18
Piedmont  9 Final 
@ Central Cabarrus  22
Charlotte Christian  19 Final 
@ Charlotte Catholic  14
Bessemer City  38 Final 
@ Cherryville  7
Westwood  30 Final 
@ Chester  23
South Point  22 Final 
@ Crest  14
West Caldwell  35 Final 
@ East Burke  0
North Gaston  31 Final 
@ East Gaston  34
East Lincoln  6 Final 
@ Forestview  7
Spring Valley  41 Final 
@ Fort Mill  7
Maiden  37 Final 
@ Fred T. Foard  14
Shelby  14 Final 
@ Freedom  7
West Charlotte    
@ Garinger  
Robinson  6 Final 
@ Hibriten  33
Statesville  27 Overtime 
@ Hickory  26
Concord  15 Final 
@ Hickory Ridge  34
Christ the King Catholic High School  12 Final 
@ Highland Tech  34
A.L. Brown  56 Final 
@ Hopewell  0
Harding  24 Final 
@ Hough  22
Dutch Fork  51 Final 
@ Independence  8
Nation Ford  16 Final 
@ Irmo  28
West Forsyth  42 Final 
@ Lake Norman  14
SouthLake Christian  26 Final 
@ Lake Norman Charter  6
Indian Land  7 Final 
@ Lancaster  21
Andrew Jackson  6 Final 
@ Lewisville  30
South Mecklenburg  19 Final 
@ Marvin Ridge  33
Anson Senior  18 Final 
@ Monroe  36
West Rowan  3 Final 
@ Mooresville  29
Cox Mill  7 Final 
@ Mount Pleasant  35
Franklin Christian  6 Final 
@ Mountain Island Charter  42
Bunker Hill  0 Final 
@ Newton-Conover  51
Wilkes Central  21 Final 
@ North Iredell  0
Jordan  29 Final 
@ North Mecklenburg  31
Community School of Davidson  32 Final 
@ North Moore  13
Salisbury  15 Final 
@ North Rowan  42
East Rowan  6 Final 
@ North Stanly  16
Central Academy  0 Final 
@ Parkwood  64
Hunter Huss  49 Final 
@ Patton  20
Northside Christian    
@ Pine Lake Prep  
Cuthbertson  20 Final 
@ Porter Ridge  27
East Mecklenburg  7 Final 
@ Providence  23
McDowell  14 Final 
@ R-S Central  20
Richmond Senior  45 Final 
@ Reagan  24
Blythewood  33 Final 
@ Rock Hill  14
Rocky River  14 Final 
@ South Iredell  21
Northwestern  7 Final 
@ South Pointe  39
East Rutherford  34 Final 
@ South Stanly  2
Bandys  42 Final 
@ St. Stephens  40
Lincolnton  7 Final 
@ Stuart Cramer  40
Forest Hills  20 Final 
@ Sun Valley  62
Carolina Wildcats  8 Final 
@ Thomas Jefferson  34
TC Roberson  34 Final 
@ Watauga  35
Ardrey Kell  0 Final 
@ Weddington  28
Hickory Hawks  6 Final 
@ West Iredell  32
Draughn  6 Final 
@ West Lincoln  43
Northwest Cabarrus  61 Final 
@ West Stanly  19

Private

Colleton Prep  6 Final 
@ Charlotte Latin  49
Union Academy  56 Final 
@ Hickory Grove  7
CFA Academy  27 Final 
@ Metrolina Christian  20
Great Falls    
@ New Covenant  
Cannon School  47 Final 
@ North Raleigh Christian  7
Fayetteville Christian  0 Final 
@ Statesville Christian  67